Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Matches of the day

Matches of the day 08-04-2020
Romania
Liga 2
08.04.2020 Sportul Snagov
-
SSC Farul Constanţa  
08.04.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
Universitatea Cluj  
08.04.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
CS Mioveni  
08.04.2020 Petrolul Ploiești
-
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
08.04.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
Daco-Getica București  
08.04.2020 UTA Arad
-
Rapid București  
08.04.2020 Metaloglobus București
-
Concordia Chiajna  
08.04.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
08.04.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
ASU Poli Timişoara  
08.04.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
CSM Reșița  
Liga 3
08.04.2020 Sporting Liești
12:00 GMT
Aerostar Bacău  
08.04.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
12:00 GMT
KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
08.04.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
12:00 GMT
Oțelul Galați  
08.04.2020 CSM Bacău
12:00 GMT
Știința Miroslava  
08.04.2020 Huşana Huşi
12:00 GMT
CSM Foșcani  
08.04.2020 Foresta Suceava
12:00 GMT
FC Botoşani II  
08.04.2020 CSU Galați
12:00 GMT
FC Ozana Târgu-Neamţ  
08.04.2020 CSM Pașcani
12:00 GMT
CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
08.04.2020 Unirea Slobozia
12:00 GMT
CS Tunari  
08.04.2020 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
12:00 GMT
CS Afumați  
08.04.2020 CS Făurei
12:00 GMT
Agricola Borcea  
08.04.2020 SC Popeşti Leordeni
12:00 GMT
CSM Medgidia  
08.04.2020 Înainte Modelu
12:00 GMT
Dacia Unirea Brăila  
08.04.2020 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
12:00 GMT
Viitorul Ianca  
08.04.2020 Mostiştea Ulmu
12:00 GMT
Metalul Buzău  
08.04.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB II
12:00 GMT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
08.04.2020 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
12:00 GMT
Progresul Spartac București  
08.04.2020 Unirea Bascov
12:00 GMT
Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
08.04.2020 CS Balotești
12:00 GMT
Tractorul Cetate  
08.04.2020 CS Universitatea Craiova II
12:00 GMT
Astra Giurgiu II  
08.04.2020 FC Voluntari II
12:00 GMT
CSM Alexandria  
08.04.2020 Flacăra Moreni
12:00 GMT
FC Brașov  
08.04.2020 CSM Slatina
12:00 GMT
FC Pucioasa  
08.04.2020 Vediţa Coloneşti
12:00 GMT
CS Blejoi  
08.04.2020 Flacăra Horezu
12:00 GMT
ACS Poli Timișoara  
08.04.2020 Universitatea Craiova
12:00 GMT
CS Hunedoara  
08.04.2020 ACSO Filiaşi
12:00 GMT
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
08.04.2020 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
12:00 GMT
Cetate Deva  
08.04.2020 Șoimii Lipova
12:00 GMT
Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
08.04.2020 CS Național Sebiș
12:00 GMT
Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
08.04.2020 Viitorul Dăeşti
12:00 GMT
Progresul Pecica  
08.04.2020 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
12:00 GMT
Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
08.04.2020 Industria Galda de Jos
12:00 GMT
Unirea Dej  
08.04.2020 Minaur Baia-Mare
12:00 GMT
Luceafărul Oradea  
08.04.2020 Metalurgistul Cugir
12:00 GMT
AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
08.04.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
12:00 GMT
Sănătatea Cluj  
08.04.2020 Arieșul Turda
12:00 GMT
Unirea Alba-Iulia  
08.04.2020 CFR 1907 Cluj II
12:00 GMT
SCM Zalău  
08.04.2020 CS Sânmartin
12:00 GMT
Viitorul Şelimbăr  
08.04.2020 Avântul Reghin
12:00 GMT
Gloria Bistrița  




Matches of the day 11-04-2020
Romania
Liga 1
11.04.2020 Astra Giurgiu
-
CFR 1907 Cluj  
11.04.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB
-
FC Botoșani  
11.04.2020 Gaz Metan Mediaș
-
Universitatea Craiova  
11.04.2020 Dinamo București
-
FC Voluntari  
11.04.2020 Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
-
FC Viitorul  
11.04.2020 Chindia Târgoviște
-
CSM Politehnica Iaşi  
11.04.2020 FC Hermannstadt
-
Academica Clinceni  
Liga 2
11.04.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
11.04.2020 CSM Reșița
-
FC Argeș Pitești  
11.04.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
Gloria Buzău  
11.04.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
Metaloglobus București  
11.04.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
UTA Arad  
11.04.2020 Rapid București
-
Dunărea Călărași  
11.04.2020 Daco-Getica București
-
Petrolul Ploiești  
11.04.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
AFK Csíkszereda  
11.04.2020 CS Mioveni
-
Ripensia Timișoara  
11.04.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
Sportul Snagov  
Liga 3
11.04.2020 Aerostar Bacău
12:00 GMT
CSM Pașcani  
11.04.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
12:00 GMT
CSU Galați  
11.04.2020 FC Ozana Târgu-Neamţ
12:00 GMT
Foresta Suceava  
11.04.2020 FC Botoşani II
12:00 GMT
Huşana Huşi  
11.04.2020 CSM Foșcani
12:00 GMT
CSM Bacău  
11.04.2020 Știința Miroslava
12:00 GMT
Şomuz Fălticeni  
11.04.2020 Oțelul Galați
12:00 GMT
Bucovina Rădăuți  
11.04.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
12:00 GMT
Sporting Liești  
11.04.2020 CS Tunari
12:00 GMT
Fotbal Club FCSB II  
11.04.2020 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
12:00 GMT
Mostiştea Ulmu  
11.04.2020 Metalul Buzău
12:00 GMT
Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
11.04.2020 Viitorul Ianca
12:00 GMT
Înainte Modelu  
11.04.2020 Dacia Unirea Brăila
12:00 GMT
SC Popeşti Leordeni  
11.04.2020 CSM Medgidia
12:00 GMT
CS Făurei  
11.04.2020 Agricola Borcea
12:00 GMT
Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
11.04.2020 CS Afumați
12:00 GMT
Unirea Slobozia  
11.04.2020 Progresul Spartac București
12:00 GMT
Vediţa Coloneşti  
11.04.2020 CS Blejoi
12:00 GMT
CSM Slatina  
11.04.2020 FC Pucioasa
12:00 GMT
Flacăra Moreni  
11.04.2020 FC Brașov
12:00 GMT
FC Voluntari II  
11.04.2020 CSM Alexandria
12:00 GMT
CS Universitatea Craiova II  
11.04.2020 Astra Giurgiu II
12:00 GMT
CS Balotești  
11.04.2020 Tractorul Cetate
12:00 GMT
Unirea Bascov  
11.04.2020 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
12:00 GMT
Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
11.04.2020 ACS Poli Timișoara
12:00 GMT
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
11.04.2020 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
12:00 GMT
Viitorul Dăeşti  
11.04.2020 Progresul Pecica
12:00 GMT
CS Național Sebiș  
11.04.2020 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
12:00 GMT
Șoimii Lipova  
11.04.2020 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
12:00 GMT
Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
11.04.2020 Cetate Deva
12:00 GMT
ACSO Filiaşi  
11.04.2020 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
12:00 GMT
Universitatea Craiova  
11.04.2020 CS Hunedoara
12:00 GMT
Flacăra Horezu  
11.04.2020 Unirea Dej
12:00 GMT
Avântul Reghin  
11.04.2020 Gloria Bistrița
12:00 GMT
CS Sânmartin  
11.04.2020 Viitorul Şelimbăr
12:00 GMT
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
11.04.2020 SCM Zalău
12:00 GMT
Arieșul Turda  
11.04.2020 Unirea Alba-Iulia
12:00 GMT
ACS Comuna Recea  
11.04.2020 Sănătatea Cluj
12:00 GMT
Metalurgistul Cugir  
11.04.2020 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
12:00 GMT
Minaur Baia-Mare  
11.04.2020 Luceafărul Oradea
12:00 GMT
Industria Galda de Jos  
Italy
Serie A
11.04.2020 Torino
-
Brescia  
11.04.2020 Fiorentina
-
Cagliari  
11.04.2020 Verona
-
Inter  
11.04.2020 Milan
-
Juventus  
11.04.2020 Lecce
-
Lazio  
11.04.2020 Genoa
-
Napoli  
11.04.2020 Roma
-
Parma  
11.04.2020 Atalanta
-
Sampdoria  
11.04.2020 Bologna
-
Sassuolo  
11.04.2020 SPAL
-
Udinese  
France
Ligue 1
11.04.2020 Nantes
-
Lyon  
11.04.2020 Angers
-
Paris SG  
11.04.2020 Marseille
-
Dijon  
11.04.2020 Metz
-
Lille  
11.04.2020 Nîmes
-
Montpellier  
11.04.2020 Nice
-
Strasbourg  
11.04.2020 Bordeaux
-
Amiens  
11.04.2020 Brest
-
Monaco  
11.04.2020 Reims
-
Toulouse  
11.04.2020 Saint-Étienne
-
Rennes  
Germany
Bundesliga
11.04.2020 Bayern München
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf  
11.04.2020 Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
1. FC Union Berlin  
11.04.2020 VfL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt  
11.04.2020 Hertha BSC Berlin
-
FC Augsburg  
11.04.2020 1. FSV Mainz 05
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  
11.04.2020 SC Freiburg
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
11.04.2020 FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen  
11.04.2020 1. FC Köln
-
RB Leipzig  
11.04.2020 SC Paderborn
-
Borussia Dortmund  
England
Premier League
11.04.2020 Burnley FC
-
Sheffield United  
11.04.2020 Chelsea Londra
-
Watford FC  
11.04.2020 Leicester City
-
Crystal Palace  
11.04.2020 Liverpool FC
-
Aston Villa  
11.04.2020 Manchester United
-
Bournemouth AFC  
11.04.2020 Newcastle United
-
West Ham United  
11.04.2020 Norwich City
-
Brighton & Hove Albion  
11.04.2020 Southampton FC
-
Manchester City  
11.04.2020 Tottenham Hotspur
-
Everton FC  
11.04.2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Arsenal Londra  


Matches of the day 05-04-2020
Italy
Serie A
05.04.2020 Cagliari
-
Atalanta  
05.04.2020 Inter
-
Bologna  
05.04.2020 Parma
-
Fiorentina  
05.04.2020 Udinese
-
Genoa  
05.04.2020 Brescia
-
Verona  
05.04.2020 Sassuolo
-
Lecce  
05.04.2020 Lazio
-
Milan  
05.04.2020 Napoli
-
Roma  
05.04.2020 Sampdoria
-
SPAL  
05.04.2020 Juventus
-
Torino  
France
Ligue 1
05.04.2020 Montpellier
-
Lille  
05.04.2020 Brest
-
Marseille  
05.04.2020 Toulouse
-
Saint-Étienne  
05.04.2020 Lyon
-
Nîmes  
05.04.2020 Monaco
-
Nantes  
05.04.2020 Bordeaux
-
Reims  
05.04.2020 Paris SG
-
Metz  
05.04.2020 Dijon
-
Nice  
05.04.2020 Amiens
-
Rennes  
05.04.2020 Strasbourg
-
Angers  
Spain
Primera Division
05.04.2020 Athletic Bilbao
-
Betis Sevilla  
05.04.2020 Atlético Madrid
-
Real Valladolid  
05.04.2020 Celta Vigo
-
Deportivo Alavés  
05.04.2020 Espanyol Barcelona
-
Levante Valencia  
05.04.2020 Getafe CF
-
SD Eibar  
05.04.2020 Granada CF
-
Villarreal CF  
05.04.2020 RCD Mallorca
-
CD Leganés  
05.04.2020 Real Sociedad
-
Real Madrid  
05.04.2020 Sevilla FC
-
FC Barcelona  
05.04.2020 Valencia CF
-
Osasuna Pamplona  

Standings

Gazduit de HostX.ro